Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 16 August 2018, 00:14
CurrencyBuySell
EUR PLN4,30984,3344
USD PLN3,79763,8209
GBP PLN4,82394,8436
CHF PLN3,82223,8547
EUR SEK10,419610,4737
EUR USD1,12661,1427
CZK PLN0,16440,1711
HUF PLN *1,31701,3470
NOK PLN0,44390,4569
RUB PLN0,03360,0796
SEK PLN0,40710,4202
EUR CZK24,721526,8025
EUR NOK9,57239,6168
RON PLN0,89520,9331
EUR RON4,64334,6873
JPY PLN0,01140,0574
BGN PLN2,19582,2240
EUR CHF1,12431,1306
EUR GBP0,89050,8968
* - Rate for 100 units of the currency
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value EUR 100 000.