Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 24 kwietnia 2019, 12:34
CurrencyBuySell
EUR PLN4,27474,3052
USD PLN3,81063,8468
GBP PLN4,93074,9751
CHF PLN3,70483,9576
EUR SEK10,477810,5224
EUR USD1,09131,1515
CZK PLN0,16500,1683
HUF PLN *1,32601,3480
NOK PLN0,44240,4500
RUB PLN0,03960,0798
SEK PLN0,40390,4133
EUR CZK24,721026,7510
EUR NOK9,59239,6367
EUR RON4,73774,7739
JPY PLN0,01420,0542
BGN PLN2,18232,2043
EUR CHF1,12701,1573
EUR GBP0,84610,8863
CAD PLN2,79312,8952
* - Rate for 100 units of the currency
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value EUR 100 000.

×Sorry. Your browser CommonCrawl 2.0 does not meet the minimum requirements of our platform. Please update your browser!