Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 18 lutego 2019, 07:38
CurrencyBuySell
EUR PLN4,31504,3487
USD PLN3,81353,8527
GBP PLN4,91964,9712
CHF PLN3,76134,0195
EUR SEK10,450010,4990
EUR USD1,10061,1608
CZK PLN0,16650,1708
HUF PLN *1,34901,3740
NOK PLN0,43980,4481
RUB PLN0,03770,0778
SEK PLN0,40830,4186
EUR CZK24,620026,7400
EUR NOK9,73069,7794
EUR RON4,72404,7550
JPY PLN0,01460,0547
BGN PLN2,20182,2239
EUR CHF1,12001,1503
EUR GBP0,85560,8959
CAD PLN2,84212,9469
* - Rate for 100 units of the currency
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value EUR 100 000.

×Sorry. Your browser CommonCrawl 2.0 does not meet the minimum requirements of our platform. Please update your browser!