Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 12 December 2018, 20:30
CurrencyBuySell
EUR PLN4,27324,3039
USD PLN3,75823,7943
GBP PLN4,74154,7861
CHF PLN3,75034,0030
EUR SEK10,314810,3592
EUR USD1,10651,1667
CZK PLN0,16430,1676
HUF PLN *1,31701,3390
NOK PLN0,43600,4436
RUB PLN0,03680,0769
SEK PLN0,41020,4196
EUR CZK24,829526,8595
EUR NOK9,72949,7737
RON PLN0,89820,9301
EUR RON4,63984,6743
JPY PLN0,01330,0534
BGN PLN2,18162,2036
EUR CHF1,11301,1433
EUR GBP0,88010,9204
CAD PLN2,77462,8767
* - Rate for 100 units of the currency
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value EUR 100 000.

×Sorry. Your browser CommonCrawl 2.0 does not meet the minimum requirements of our platform. Please update your browser!