Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 18 October 2018, 18:36
CurrencyBuySell
EUR PLN4,29084,3214
USD PLN3,73813,7744
GBP PLN4,87634,9209
CHF PLN3,71973,9728
EUR SEK10,340910,3855
EUR USD1,11721,1774
CZK PLN0,16470,1681
HUF PLN *1,32001,3430
NOK PLN0,45070,4584
RUB PLN0,03700,0772
SEK PLN0,41080,4203
EUR CZK24,865026,8950
EUR NOK9,45069,4952
RON PLN0,89820,9301
EUR RON4,65364,6887
JPY PLN0,01340,0535
BGN PLN2,19352,2153
EUR CHF1,12671,1570
EUR GBP0,85900,8992
* - Rate for 100 units of the currency
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value EUR 100 000.

×Sorry. Your browser CommonCrawl 2.0 does not meet the minimum requirements of our platform. Please update your browser!