Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 17 January 2018, 13:32
CurrencyBuySell
EUR PLN4,16684,1818
USD PLN3,41163,4265
GBP PLN4,70604,7152
CHF PLN3,53803,5608
EUR SEK9,81969,8641
EUR USD1,21581,2260
CZK PLN0,16290,1652
HUF PLN1,34041,3629
NOK PLN0,43040,4369
RUB PLN0,04010,0803
SEK PLN0,42090,4274
EUR CZK24,426226,4562
EUR NOK9,60809,6428
RON PLN0,89820,9301
EUR RON4,63834,6748
JPY PLN0,01080,0509
BGN PLN2,12312,1451
* - Rate for 100 units of the currency
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value EUR 100 000.