Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 27 April 2018, 00:44
CurrencyBuySell
EUR PLN4,21804,2400
USD PLN3,48213,5034
GBP PLN4,84944,8677
CHF PLN3,52083,5517
EUR SEK10,456210,5088
EUR USD1,20421,2174
CZK PLN0,16400,1680
HUF PLN *1,33761,3660
NOK PLN0,43200,4423
RUB PLN0,03410,0772
SEK PLN0,39820,4085
EUR CZK24,433226,5195
EUR NOK9,65189,6949
RON PLN0,89660,9316
EUR RON4,64084,6798
JPY PLN0,01040,0535
BGN PLN2,14902,1751
EUR CHF1,19591,1992
EUR GBP0,86830,8716
* - Rate for 100 units of the currency
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value EUR 100 000.