Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 18 October 2018, 18:34
CurrencyBuySell
EUR PLN4,29084,3214
USD PLN3,73663,7729
GBP PLN4,87574,9203
CHF PLN3,71843,9712
EUR SEK10,341110,3856
EUR USD1,11771,1779
CZK PLN0,16470,1680
HUF PLN *1,32001,3420
NOK PLN0,45070,4584
RUB PLN0,03700,0772
SEK PLN0,41080,4202
EUR CZK24,864526,8945
EUR NOK9,45059,4951
RON PLN0,89820,9301
EUR RON4,65364,6888
JPY PLN0,01340,0535
BGN PLN2,19362,2154
EUR CHF1,12721,1575
EUR GBP0,85910,8993
* - Rate for 100 units of the currency
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value EUR 100 000.

×Sorry. Your browser CommonCrawl 2.0 does not meet the minimum requirements of our platform. Please update your browser!